Clubkampioenen

CLUBKAMPIOENEN 1960-2017

2018 Frank van Barneveld                                                             2018 Geen kampioen

Mannen 

 

1960 Arnold van Bommel
1961 Arnold van Bommel
1962 Arnold van Bommel
1963 Arnold van Bommel
1964 Arnold van Bommel
1965 Gabriël van Seumeren

1966 Gabriël van Seumeren
1967 Gabriël van Seumeren
1968 Cor Goossens
1969 Dick Chardon
1970 Dick Chardon

1971 Dick Chardon
1972 Dick Chardon
1973 Dick Chardon
1974 Wieb Bron
1975 Hans den Ouden

1976 Hans den Ouden
1977 Hans den Ouden 
1978 Hans den Ouden 
1979 Hans Oudegeest
1980 Frank Siepmann  

1981 Frank Siepmann 
1982 Hans Oudegeest 
1983 Hans den Ouden
1984 Robert-Jan Kragting 
1985 Robert-Jan Kragting 

1986 Robert-Jan Kragting 
1987 Ronald Sprang 
1988 Arnoud den Ouden
1989 Arnoud den Ouden
1990 Arnoud den Ouden

1991 Arnoud den Ouden
1992 Jippe Broekhuijsen 
1993 Jefke Plasmeijer 
1994 Paul de Vries 
1995 Jippe Broekhuijsen 

1996 Timo van der Linden 
1997 Timo van der Linden 
1998 Marc Struijk
1999 Rob Rog  
2000 Jordi Smit 

2001 Arnoud den Ouden 
2002 Martijn Jonkers
2003 Andoni Kapnisakis 
2004 Andoni Kapnisakis
2005 René Balvert 

2006 Bram van der Buijs
2007 Menno van der Wal
2008 Sjon van Schaik 
2009 Sjon van Schaik
2010 Bob vd Wijngaard/Sjon v Schaik

2011 Sjon van Schaik 
2012 Jan Willem Escher 
2013 Bob van den Wijngaard
2014 Sjon van Schaik 
2015 Tom de Bruijn

2016 Tom de Bruijn
2017 Tjeerd Fokkinga

Vrouwen


1960 niet gespeeld
1961 Janny van Bommel

1962 Janny van Bommel
1963 Janny van Bommel
1964 Janny van Bommel
1965 Ingrid Risseeuw-Trapman

1966 Ingrid Risseeuw-Trapman
1967 Ingrid Risseeuw-Trapman
1968 Josephine van Bommel

1969 Josephine van Bommel
1970 José Demoed

1971 Ingrid Risseeuw-Trapman

1972 Marga van den Engel-van Hienen
1973 Marga van den Engel-van Hienen
1974 Marga van den Engel-van Hienen
1975 Marga van den Engel-van Hienen

1976 Ria Kortenhoeven

1977 Marga van den Engel-van Hienen
1978 Inge Oudegeest-Schneider
1979 Marga van den Engel-van Hienen
1980 Rieteke Dane
.
1981 Rieteke Dane

1982 Els de Groot
1983 Marjolein Oudegeest
1984 Marjolein Oudegeest
1985 Marjolein Oudegeest

1986 Marjolein Oudegeest

1987 Marjolein Oudegeest
1988 Marjolein Oudegeest
1989 Jennifer van Gils

1990 Charlotte Ruitenberg

1991 Wanda van Bergen

1992 Joyce van den Engel
1993 Senta Modder
1994 Merlijn Koldenhof
1995 Marleen Schoonderwoerd

1996 Linda de Ridder

1997 Giselle Pastoor
1998 niet gespeeld
1999 Hanneke Palmen

2000 Linda de Ridder

2001 niet gespeeld 

2002 niet gespeeld
2003 Jacqueline Klarenbosch-Plomp
2004 Katarina Kovacova

2005 Maaike Duistermaat

2006 Marjan Deelen

2007 Stephanie van der Loo

2008 Marjan Deelen
2009 Rebecca Groenhuis
2010 Jenny Tol

2011 Lisa Marree

2012 Marieke Datema
2013 Stephanie Stalenhoef-v d Loo
2014 Nienke van Zelst
2015 Hetty de Vries

2016 Katoo Sluis
2017 Katoo Sluis

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

030-2444125

Sportparkweg 1, Maarssen

Postbus 179
3600 AD Maarssen
Nederland